Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ephraim Salaam


Mostly Credited As: Ephraim Salaam
Birth Name: Ephraim Mateen Salaam
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Ephraim Salaam




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox Sports Live (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself - Co-host of Fox Sports Live (Former NFL player) (S23 - 3rd couple eliminated - 9th Place (13 Oct 2013))
Episode Cast Credits 

The Game (2006) 
  Baby B.S. 01x16: (Feb/26/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ephraim Salaam Quotes

No quotes added for this person