Login or register  
TV

Keith Jardine

Mostly Credited As: Keith Jardine
Birth Name: Keith Hector Jardine
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Butte, Montana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Kekoa (The Warrior) 03x16: (Feb/11/2013) As Ramsey Pollack 

Longmire (2012) 
  Dogs, Horses, and Indians 01x09: (Aug/05/2012) As Jonas, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Jardine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..