TV

Peta Murgatroyd


Mostly Credited As: Peta Murgatroyd
Birth Name: Peta Jane Murgatroyd
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Auckland

Peta Murgatroyd




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (Professional Dancer S13-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Stephen Amell, the winners and runners-up from "Dancing with the Stars", Dr. Joel Fuhrman, guest co-host Seal 35x103: (May/25/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Tobey Maguire, Sean Lowe & Peta Murgatroyd 31x179: (May/09/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Red or Black (2011) 
  Series 2, Show 2 02x03: (Aug/25/2012) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 2 02x03: (Aug/25/2012) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peta Murgatroyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person