Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gabrielle Douglas


Mostly Credited As: Gabrielle Douglas
Sometimes Credited As: Gabby Douglas

Birth Name: Gabrielle Christina Victoria Douglas
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Gabrielle Douglas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Capri Sun Roarin’ Waters Kids vs. Pros Playground Throwdown (2014)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Top 10 Countdown 14x84: (Jan/31/2014) As Herself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Dana White | Gabby Douglas | Ty Dolla $ign 01x86: (Jan/27/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  A Gabby Douglas Surprise! 02x45: (Nov/08/2013) As Herself 

The Chew (2011) 
  Stress Free Meals 02x139: (Apr/23/2013) As Herself, [Featuring]

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  My Brother's Keeper 04x07: (Nov/29/2012) As Girl (Worked On Flowers For Miss Mystic Falls Pageant), [Co-Guest Stars]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 15 16x15: (Sep/24/2012) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  Olympic Gold-Medalist Gabrielle Douglas 02x03: (Aug/26/2012) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  The U.S. Women's Olympic Gymnastics team, Jennifer Garner, Rodriguez 19x174: (Aug/14/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Michelle Obama, Gabrielle Douglas, Norah Jones 20x129: (Aug/13/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabrielle Douglas Quotes

No quotes added for this person