Login or register  
TV

Taylor Armstrong

Mostly Credited As: Taylor Armstrong
Birth Name: Shana Hughes
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Independence, Kansas

Taylor Armstrong



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010)As: Herself (S01-S03, recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Adrienne Maloof, Camille Grammer & Taylor Armstrong 11x191: (Nov/18/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

David Tutera's CELEBrations (2014) 
  Real Housewife, Real Problems (Pilot) 01x01: (Aug/01/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  'Couples Therapy' with Taylor Armstrong 02x80: (Jan/14/2014) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Armstrong Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..