Login or register  
TV

Brandi Glanville

Mostly Credited As: Brandi Glanville
Birth Name: Brandi Lynn Glanville
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salinas, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010)As: Herself (S03-present, recurring beforehand)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Brandi Glanville & Jeff Lewis 12x03: (Jan/06/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Brandi Glanville & Sandra Bernhard 11x202: (Dec/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

E! News (1991) 
  Brandi Glanville 24x59: (Nov/04/2014) As Herself 

Steve Harvey (2012) 
  Brandi Glanville, Lisa Nichols 03x39: (Oct/30/2014) As Herself 

The Real Housewives of New York City (2008) 
  Unhappy Anniversary 06x06: (Apr/15/2014) As Herself 

Access Hollywood (1996) 
  Season 17, Episode 216 17x216: (Apr/04/2014) As Herself 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Season 4, Episode 121 04x121: (Feb/24/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Brandi Glanville 02x01: (Feb/21/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Brandi Glanville vs. Rumors! 02x102: (Feb/13/2014) As Herself 
  Brandi Glanville Opens Up! 02x15: (Sep/27/2013) As Herself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills | Pentatonix 01x70: (Dec/20/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

90210 (2008) 
  Dude, Where's My Husband? 05x17: (Mar/11/2013) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 108 16x108: (Feb/19/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 16, Episode 55 16x55: (Nov/19/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Piers Morgan, Quvenzhane Wallis, Benh Zeitlin, Lisa Loeb 21x32: (Jan/31/2013) As Herself (‘Battle of the Jaywalk All Stars’ Segment) 

The Jeff Probst Show (2012) 
  Worst Breakups Ever! 01x12: (Sep/25/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandi Glanville Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..