Login or register  
TV

Yolanda Foster

Mostly Credited As: Yolanda Foster
Birth Name: Yolanda van den Herik
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Papendrecht

Yolanda Foster



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010)As: Herself (S03-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Anna Kendrick & Yolanda Foster 11x212: (Dec/23/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Real Housewives of New York City (2008) 
  Unhappy Anniversary 06x06: (Apr/15/2014) As Herself 

The Doctors (2008) (2008) 
  Woman Wants to Turn Into a Doll: Hypnotherapy to Become "Brainless"; Gruesome X-Rays on Social Media 06x126: (Mar/24/2014) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yolanda Foster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..