Login or register  
TV

Tone Bell

Mostly Credited As: Tone Bell
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Bell II
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Decatur, Georgia

Tone Bell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
People Are Talking (2015)As: Russell
Bad Judge (2014)As: Tedward Mulray
Jerks with Cameras (2014)As: Himself (Host)
To My Future Assistant (2013)As: Davis
Whitney (2011) (2011)As: RJ (S02-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Tone Bell, Coves, "The Overnighters" 13x87: (Oct/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Chelsea Lately (2007) 
  Tyler Glenn, Ben Gleib, Arden Myrin, Tone Bell 08x69: (May/01/2014) As Himself 
  Tara Lipinski, Johnny Weir, Dov Davidoff, Whitney Cummings, Tone Bell 08x33: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Pierce Brosnan, Tone Bell 09x70: (May/02/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Single Ladies (2011) 
  Finally 02x14: (Aug/27/2012) As Parker 
  Still in Love With You 02x13: (Aug/20/2012) As Parker 
Latest news

NBC Cancel Bad Judge & A to Z Oct/31/2014

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tone Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..