TV

Penelope Jimenez


Mostly Credited As: Penelope Jimenez
Sometimes Credited As: Pennelope Jimenez

Birth Name: Penelope Manriquez Jimenez
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Penelope Jimenez




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Penelope Jimenez Quotes

No quotes added for this person