Login or register  
TV

Andrew Luck

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Luck
Birth Name: Andrew Austen Luck
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, D.C.
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Andrew Luck



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Football Night in America (2006) 
  Week 1 09x01: (Sep/07/2014) As Himself 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Fluoride 06x08: (Nov/21/2013) As Himself 
  Two Parties 05x10: (Jan/17/2013) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Robin Williams, Andrew Luck 19x125: (Apr/26/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Luck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...