Login or register  
TV

Bob Ballard (2)

Mostly Credited As: Bob Ballard (2)
Birth Name: Robert Duane Ballard
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita, Kansas

Bob Ballard (2)



TV Appearances

Gallipoli's Lost Shipwrecks (2014)As: Himself (Presenter)
Alien Deep With Bob Ballard (2012)As: Himself (Host & Narrator)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Ballard (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..