Login or register  
TV

Jerry Douglas (2)


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Douglas (2)
Birth Name: Gerald Calvin Douglas
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warren, Ohio





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Adam Sandler, Jerry Douglas 19x151: (Jun/13/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Douglas (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person