TV

C.J. Wilson (2)


Mostly Credited As: C.J. Wilson (2)
Birth Name: Christopher John Wilson
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

C.J. Wilson (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Wedding Crushers 02x10: (Nov/26/2013) As Himself 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 82nd All-Star Game 63x01: (Jul/12/2011) As Texas Rangers Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  MLB 82nd All-Star Game 63x01: (Jul/12/2011) As Texas Rangers Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 

World Series (1947) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Texas Rangers Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Top Ten List Presenter) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Top Ten List Presenter) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C.J. Wilson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person