Login or register  
TV

Robert Gary (2)

Mostly Credited As: Robert Gary (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Gary

Birth Name: Robert Leroy Cratty, Jr.
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1920 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Illinois
Date Of Death: May 03, 2010




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Perry Mason (1957)• Script Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Gary (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..