Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bryan Genesse


Mostly Credited As: Bryan Genesse
Birth Name: Bryan V. Genesse
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Street Justice (1991)As: Grady Jameson
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5679 23x155: (Oct/27/2009) As Rocco Carner 
  Ep. #5604 23x80: (Jul/10/2009) As Rocco Carner 
  Ep. #5533 23x09: (Apr/02/2009) As Rocco Carner 
  Ep. #5520 22x247: (Mar/12/2009) As Rocco Carner 

Just the Ten of Us (1988) 
  Betrayal 03x01: (Sep/22/1989) As Blitz 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bryan Genesse Quotes

No quotes added for this person