Login or register  
TV

Khotan Fernandez


Mostly Credited As: Khotan Fernandez
Birth Name: Khotan Fernández Tapajos
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City

Khotan Fernandez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Off-Season Greetings (2) 04x16: (Dec/16/2012) As Rafa 
  Off-Season Greetings (1) 04x15: (Dec/16/2012) As Rafa 
  Sand Legs 04x14: (Sep/19/2012) As Rafa 
  Hurts Like A Mother 04x12: (Sep/05/2012) As Rafa 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Khotan Fernandez Quotes

No quotes added for this person