Login or register  
TV

Taylor Cole (2)

Mostly Credited As: Taylor Cole (2)
Birth Name: Taylor Quinn Cole
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Taylor Cole (2)



Taylor Cole (2) Taylor Cole (2)
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ballers (2014) (2014)As: Stephanie Michaels
The Event (2010)As: Vicky Roberts
Summerland (2004)As: Erika Spalding
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Clip Show 08x22: (May/08/2013) As Sarah Blake 
  Provenance 01x19: (Apr/13/2006) As Sarah Blake 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Under the Influence 05x11: (Jan/14/2013) As Regina Cane 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ua Hala (Death in The Family) (Season Finale) 02x23: (May/14/2012) As Hilary Chaver 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Habeas Corpse (2) 10x19: (Apr/08/2012) As Samantha Owens 
  Law and Disorder (1) 10x18: (Mar/25/2012) As Samantha Owens 
  At Risk 10x17: (Mar/18/2012) As Samantha Owens 
  Last Straw 10x14: (Feb/19/2012) As Samantha Owens 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Thank You For The Intercourse 09x08: (Nov/07/2011) As Melanie 

Entourage (2004) 
  Dramedy 07x03: (Jul/18/2010) As Unknown 

NCIS (2003) 
  Guilty Pleasure 07x19: (Apr/06/2010) As Charlotte Cook 

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Have to Choose Between Two Girls/You Get a New Girlfriend 01x06: (Nov/11/2009) As Martina the Hot Neighbor 
  You Solve A Porn-Related Mystery/You Try To Make Some Internet Cash 01x04: (Oct/28/2009) As Martina the Hot Neighbor 
  You Hang with Some Lesbians/Your Ex Tries to Make You Jealous 01x03: (Oct/21/2009) As Hot Neighbor 
  You Learn to Appreciate Life/You Help Sam Have His First Wet Dream 01x02: (Oct/14/2009) As Hot Neighbor 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Nightingale 01x02: (Sep/15/2009) As Trudy Chandler 

Heroes (2006) 
  Shades of Gray 03x19: (Mar/09/2009) As Rachel Mills 
  Exposed 03x18: (Mar/02/2009) As Rachel Mills 
  Trust and Blood 03x15: (Feb/09/2009) As Rachel Mills 
  Our Father 03x12: (Dec/08/2008) As Rachel Mills, [Co-Guest Stars]

Do Not Disturb (2008) 
  Work Sex 01x01: (Sep/10/2008) As Tasha 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Daddy's Little Girl 06x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Bianca 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Double Down 02x13: (Jan/13/2006) As Brandi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Cole (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..