Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Artis Silvester


Mostly Credited As: Artis Silvester
Birth Name: Artis Silvester Lewis
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Terry Town, Louisiana

Artis Silvester




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Computer Engineer - 3rd Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 9th voted out – Day 25 – 9th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Artis Silvester Quotes

No quotes added for this person