Login or register  
TV

Pete Yurkowski


Mostly Credited As: Pete Yurkowski
Birth Name: Peter Yurkowski
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Holmdel, New Jersey

Pete Yurkowski




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Engineering Graduate - 4th Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 10th voted out - Day 27 - 8th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pete Yurkowski Quotes

No quotes added for this person