Login or register  
TV

Abi Maria Gomes


Mostly Credited As: Abi Maria Gomes
Birth Name: Abi-Maria Gomes
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Abi Maria Gomes




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself - Business Student - 7th Jury member / S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 12th voted out - Day 36 - 5th Place (S31 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abi Maria Gomes Quotes

No quotes added for this person