Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roberta "rc" Saint-Amour


Mostly Credited As: Roberta "rc" Saint-Amour
Birth Name: Roberta Christine Saint-Amour
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Roberta "rc" Saint-Amour




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Herself as "RC" - Investment Banker - 1st Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 7th voted out – Day 19 – 11th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roberta "rc" Saint-Amour Quotes

No quotes added for this person