Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angelia Layton


Mostly Credited As: Angelia Layton
Sometimes Credited As: Angie Layton

Birth Name: Angelia Nichole Layton
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Provo, Utah





TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Angie - College student (S25 - Matsing tribe – 3rd voted out – Day 8 – 16th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelia Layton Quotes

No quotes added for this person