Login or register  
TV

Marco Rubio

Mostly Credited As: Marco Rubio
Birth Name: Marco Antonio Rubio
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Face The Nation with Bob Schieffer (1954) 
  Marco Rubio, Dutch Ruppersberger, Henry Kissinger, Peggy Noonan, David Ignatius, Peter Baker, Anthony Salvato, David Leonhardt 61x36: (Sep/07/2014) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 19, Episode 8 19x08: (Oct/20/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 33 18x33: (Apr/14/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sen. Marco Rubio 17x107: (Aug/28/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Marco Rubio 17x83: (Jun/25/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marco Rubio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..