Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Becca Tobin


Mostly Credited As: Becca Tobin
Birth Name: Rebecca Tobin
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marietta, Georgia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Becca Tobin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Glee (2009)As: Kitty Wilde (S05-present; recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Blaze of Glory 06x19: (Mar/30/2015) As Blaze Talcott 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Afterlife 06x11: (Jun/08/2014) As TBD 

Glee (2009) 
  All or Nothing 04x22: (May/09/2013) As Kitty Wilde 
  Wonder-ful 04x21: (May/02/2013) As Kitty Wilde 
  Lights Out 04x20: (Apr/25/2013) As Kitty Wilde 
  Sweet Dreams 04x19: (Apr/18/2013) As Kitty Wilde 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Becca Tobin Quotes

No quotes added for this person