Login or register  
TV

Ese Borha


Mostly Credited As: Ese Borha
Birth Name: Ese Beaudoin-Borha
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario

Ese Borha




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Continuum (2012) 
  Seconds 02x09: (Jul/07/2013) As Future Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Loving The Alien 03x07: (Aug/28/2012) As Guard #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ese Borha Quotes

No quotes added for this person