Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Philip Dagort


Mostly Credited As: Philip Dagort
Sometimes Credited As: Phil Dagort

Birth Name: Philip D. Dagort
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Huff (2004)• Art Director
Six Feet Under (2001)• Art Director
Tales from the Crypt (1989)• Art Director
The Handler (2003)• Production Designer
American Horror Story (2011)• Set Designer
The New Normal (2012)• Set Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Philip Dagort Quotes

No quotes added for this person