Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Driftmier


Mostly Credited As: John Driftmier
Birth Name: John Frederick Driftmier
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1982 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta
Date Of Death: February 24, 2013
Cause Of Death: plane crash





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Highway Thru Hell (2012)• Series Director

Episode Crew


Ice Pilots (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Cause for Celebration 01x08 Jan/13/2010 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Driftmier Quotes

No quotes added for this person