TV

Billy Corcoran


Mostly Credited As: Billy Corcoran
Sometimes Credited As: Bill Corcoran

Birth Name: William Thomas Corcoran
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1955 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Billy Corcoran




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  Readin', Ritin', and Revoltin' 06x21: (Mar/12/1970) As Joe 
  Readin', Ritin', and Revoltin' 06x21: (Mar/12/1970) As Joe 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy #3 

My World and Welcome to It (1969) 
  The Night the House Caught Fire 01x05: (Oct/13/1969) As Roy Monroe 
  The Night the House Caught Fire 01x05: (Oct/13/1969) As Roy Monroe 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The When in Roma Affair 03x26: (Mar/17/1967) As Sammy Sparks, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The When in Roma Affair 03x26: (Mar/17/1967) As Sammy Sparks, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Vulcan Affair 01x01: (Sep/22/1964) As Ronny, [Uncredited]

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  Uncle Jeff Needs You 08x14: (Dec/16/1965) As Greg Williams 
  Uncle Jeff Needs You 08x14: (Dec/16/1965) As Greg Williams 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  Monsters and Junk Like That 06x08: (Nov/11/1965) As Pete Williams 
  Monsters and Junk Like That 06x08: (Nov/11/1965) As Pete Williams 

Bonanza (1959) 
  No Less a Man 05x24: (Mar/15/1964) As Jerry Wilson 
  No Less a Man 05x24: (Mar/15/1964) As Jerry Wilson 

The Eleventh Hour (US) (1962) 
  Sunday Father 02x15: (Jan/08/1964) As Ted 
  Sunday Father 02x15: (Jan/08/1964) As Ted 

Batman (1966) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy Scout 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy Scout 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boy Scout 

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Harvey Klinger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Corcoran Quotes

No quotes added for this person