Login or register  
TV

Sonja Christopher

Mostly Credited As: Sonja Christopher
Birth Name: Sonja Eve Christopher
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1937 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Olympia, Washington

Sonja Christopher



Sonja Christopher
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivor (2000)As: Herself (S01: Borneo - 1st evicted Day 3)
Episode Cast Credits 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Blind Man's Bluff 08x02: (Oct/19/2000) As Woman 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sonja Christopher 05x73: (Jun/01/2000) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sonja Christopher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..