Login or register  
TV

Jenna Lewis

Mostly Credited As: Jenna Lewis
Birth Name: Jennifer Leigh Lewis
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Franklin, New Hampshire

Jenna Lewis



Jenna Lewis
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kill Reality (2005)As: Herself
Survivor (2000)As: Herself S01 - 9th evicted Day 27 (S08 All-stars - 14th evicted Day 38)
Top 20 Countdown (1994)As: Herself (Host: 2001-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 179 07x179: (May/11/2004) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Penetration Island 03x01: (Jun/18/2002) As Reality Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenna Lewis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..