Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gotye


Mostly Credited As: Gotye
Birth Name: Wouter De Backer
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Bruges

Gotye




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Josh Brolin/Gotye 37x19: (Apr/14/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Suits Songs:
She Knows + Smoke & Mirrors 
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno Songs:
Adam Levine, Magic Johnson, Grace Potter + Somebody That I Used to Know 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gotye Quotes

No quotes added for this person