Login or register  
TV

Marc Lavoine


Mostly Credited As: Marc Lavoine
Birth Name: Marc Lucien Lavoine
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Longjumeau, Essonne

Marc Lavoine




TV Appearances

Crossing Lines (2013)As: Major Louis Daniel
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Lavoine Quotes

No quotes added for this person