Login or register  
TV

Toby Turner


Mostly Credited As: Toby Turner
Birth Name: Toby Joe Turner
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mississippi
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Toby Turner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange (2012)As: Nerville -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Intimidation Game 16x14: (Feb/11/2015) As Event Announcer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Turner Quotes

No quotes added for this person