Login or register  
TV

Jessica De Gouw

Mostly Credited As: Jessica De Gouw
Birth Name: Jessica Elise De Gouw
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jessica De Gouw



Jessica De Gouw Jessica De Gouw
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dracula (2013) (2013)As: Mina Murray/Ilona
Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  Birds of Prey 02x17: (Mar/26/2014) As Helena Bertinelli / Huntress 
  The Huntress Returns 01x17: (Mar/20/2013) As Helena Bertinelli / Huntress 
  Vendetta 01x08: (Dec/05/2012) As Helena Bertinelli / Huntress 
  Muse of Fire 01x07: (Nov/28/2012) As Helena Bertinelli / Huntress 

Underbelly (2008) 
  Armageddon 04x13: (Nov/06/2011) As Constable Edie McElroy 
  Big Moves 04x12: (Oct/30/2011) As Constable Edie McElroy 
  Jerusalem Revisited 04x11: (Oct/23/2011) As Constable Edie McElroy 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica De Gouw Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..