Login or register  
TV

Scott Shannon

Mostly Credited As: Scott Shannon
Birth Name: Michael Scott Shannon
Date Of Birth: 1947
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri

Scott Shannon



TV Appearances

Dish Nation (2012)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Shannon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..