Login or register  
TV

Martin Billany


Mostly Credited As: Martin Billany
Birth Name: Martin Piers Billany
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Knutsford, Cheshire, England
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Martin Billany




TV Appearances

TOME: Terrain of Magical Expertise (2011)As: Nylocke -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Billany Quotes

No quotes added for this person