Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Niosi


Mostly Credited As: Chris Niosi
Birth Name: Christopher Niosi
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA

Chris Niosi




TV Appearances

Main cast 
TOME: Terrain of Magical Expertise (2011)As: Kirbopher -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Pokémon the Series (1998) 
  Team Plasma's Pokémon Manipulation! 16x20: (Jun/15/2013) Voiced  Rhoder, [Featuring]
  Bagged Then Tagged! 12x42: (Mar/06/2010) Voiced  Khoury, [Featuring]
  Dressed for Jess Success! 12x41: (Feb/27/2010) Voiced  Khoury, [Featuring]
  A Rivalry to Gible On! 12x40: (Feb/20/2010) Voiced  Khoury, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Niosi Quotes

No quotes added for this person