Login or register  
TV

Grimes

Mostly Credited As: Grimes
Birth Name: Claire Boucher
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Grimes



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Saving Hope Songs:
The Law of Contagion + ????Rasik???? 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grimes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..