Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sister Souljah


Mostly Credited As: Sister Souljah
Birth Name: Lisa Williamson
Date Of Birth: 1964
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A Different World (1987) 
  Honeymoon in L.A. (1) 06x01: (Sep/24/1992) As Ianta 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sister Souljah Quotes

No quotes added for this person