Login or register  
TV

Lory Patrick


Mostly Credited As: Lory Patrick
Birth Name: Loretta Basham
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beckley, West Virginia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Journey to Terror 08x21: (Feb/05/1967) As Rita 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  A Pyrotechnic Display (6) 05x10: (Oct/18/1965) As Betty Taylor 
  Now: the Mummy (5) 05x09: (Oct/12/1965) As Betty Taylor 
  Some Doors are Slamming (3) 05x07: (Oct/05/1965) As Betty Taylor 
  Life in the Dance Hall: F-U-N (2) 05x06: (Sep/28/1965) As Betty Taylor 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  The Paper Dynasty 12x21: (Mar/01/1964) As Annie Laurie 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Blane Wessels Story 06x30: (Apr/17/1963) As Laura 
  The Levy-McGowan Story 06x09: (Nov/14/1962) As Rachel Levy 
  The Nancy Lee Davis Story 05x33: (May/16/1962) As Nancy Lee Davis 

The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis (1959) 
  Too Many Kooks Spoil the Broth 04x15: (Jan/09/1963) As Cecily Atwood 

The Wide Country (1962) 
  Straitjacket for an Indian 01x06: (Oct/25/1962) As Georgina 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  The Unstoppable Gray Fox 10x30: (May/06/1962) As Secretary 

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  The Preliminaries 08x22: (Mar/19/1961) As Ruth Douglas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lory Patrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person