Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tim Holmes


Mostly Credited As: Tim Holmes
Sometimes Credited As: T.C. Holmes

Birth Name: Timothy Christian Michael Holmes
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lansing, Michigan
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Tim Holmes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  The Contingency 02x01: (Sep/27/2012) As Aryan Brother #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Vegas (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/2012) As Monty 

Highlander (1992) 
  The Immortal Cimoli 04x17: (May/05/1996) As Immortal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Holmes Quotes

No quotes added for this person