Login or register  
TV

Rondell Sheridan

Mostly Credited As: Rondell Sheridan
Birth Name: Rondell Jerome Sheridan
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Rondell Sheridan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cory In the House (2007)As: Victor Baxter
That's So Raven (2003)As: Victor Baxter
Cousin Skeeter (1998)As: Andre
Minor Adjustments (1995)As: Dr. Ron Aimes
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Family Feud (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Jun/24/2008) As Himself (Team Symone) 

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  Attack of The Bug Man 03x08: (Nov/28/1998) As Officer McWiggins 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Only Connect 05x04: (Oct/11/1998) As Harvey 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  Too Much Soul Food 02x11: (Nov/23/1997) As Dr. Gilbert 

A Different World (1987) 
  Honeymoon in L.A. (2) 06x02: (Oct/01/1992) As Looter 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Minor Adjustments (1995)• Creator

Episode Crew


Hannah Montana (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Joannie B. Goode 02x28 Sep/14/2008 As: Director
Cory In the House (2007) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Sittin' Pretty 02x10 Jul/05/2008 As: Director
Through the Roof 02x02 Dec/01/2007 As: Director
The Kung Fu Kats Kid 01x19 Aug/04/2007 As: Director
That's So Raven (2003) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Teacher's Pet 04x20 Jan/15/2007 As: Director
Cake Fear 03x33 Dec/16/2005 As: Director
Numb and Numb-er 02x20 Sep/10/2004 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rondell Sheridan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..