Login or register  
TV

K. Jill Sorgen

Mostly Credited As: K. Jill Sorgen
Birth Name: Karla Jill Sorgen
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tattooed Teenage Alien Fighters from Beverly Hills (1994)As: Drew Vincent/Centaur
Episode Cast Credits 

Weird Science (1994) 
  Magic for Beginners 02x07: (Sep/24/1994) As Linda 
  Airball Kings 01x06: (Apr/16/1994) As Kelly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
K. Jill Sorgen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news