Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin Manno


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Manno
Birth Name: Kevin Matthew Manno
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Highland, Indiana

Kevin Manno




TV Appearances

Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Manno Quotes

No quotes added for this person