Login or register  
TV

Katie Volding

Mostly Credited As: Katie Volding
Birth Name: Katie Louise Volding
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Angel (1997)As: Katie Beauchamp
Episode Cast Credits 

The Practice (1997) 
  Dog Bite 02x04: (Oct/04/1997) As Susan Stevenson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Volding Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news