Login or register  
TV

Max Thieriot

Mostly Credited As: Max Thieriot
Birth Name: Maximillion Drake Thieriot
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Altos Hills, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Max Thieriot



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Texas Rising (2015)As: Jack Hays
Bates Motel (2013)As: Dylan Massett
Episode Cast Credits 

Bates Motel (2013) 
  Bates Motel: After Hours: The Finale (May/05/2014) As Himself 
  Bates Motel: After Hours (Mar/03/2014) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Max Thieriot Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..