Login or register  
TV

Murray Chercover

Mostly Credited As: Murray Chercover
Birth Name: Murray Howard Chercover
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1929 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Date Of Death: July 03, 2010




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dr Simon Locke (1971)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Murray Chercover Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..