Login or register  
TV

Dove Cameron

Mostly Credited As: Dove Cameron
Birth Name: Dove Olivia Cameron
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Dove Cameron



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Disney Channel Presents ... (2014)As: Herself (Co-Host - 2014)
Cloud 9 (2014)As: Kayla Morgan
Liv & Maddie (2013)As: Liv and Maddie Rooney
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Dove Cameron & Joey Bragg (5) 01x40: (May/21/2014) As Herself 
  Dove Cameron & Joey Bragg (4) 01x37: (May/15/2014) As Herself 
  Dove Cameron & Joey Bragg (3) 01x20: (Apr/09/2014) As Herself 
  Dove Cameron & Joey Bragg (2) 01x10: (Mar/17/2014) As Herself 

Malibu Country (2012) 
  Push Comes to Shove 01x08: (Jan/04/2013) As Sienna 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Devil's Cherry 05x02: (Oct/07/2012) As Charlotte 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Father's Day 02x05: (Feb/05/2012) As Holly Herkimer 
  A Beautiful Mess 02x04: (Jan/29/2012) As Holly Herkimer 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dove Cameron Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..