Login or register  
TV

Kaya Wittenburg


Mostly Credited As: Kaya Wittenburg
Birth Name: David Christopher Wittenburg
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brookfield, Wisconsin
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Kaya Wittenburg




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Temptation Island (2001)As: Himself (S01; 2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Penetration Island 03x01: (Jun/18/2002) As Reality Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaya Wittenburg Quotes

No quotes added for this person