Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ronny Johnsen


Mostly Credited As: Ronny Johnsen
Birth Name: Jean Ronny Johnsen
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Sandefjord
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Ronny Johnsen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Golden Goal (2006) 
  Season 13, Episode 2 13x02: (Sep/21/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronny Johnsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person